Format:XENOFONT BIN: Diferență între versiuni
De la Muntele-Athos.ro
m (1 versiune) |
|||
| Linia 6: | Linia 6: | ||
! | Manastirea Xenofont!! !! !! !! | ! | Manastirea Xenofont!! !! !! !! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://www.muntele-athos.ro/index.php/CAREIA https://www. | + | | [https://www.muntele-athos.ro/index.php/CAREIA https://www.ortodoxism.info/cpg144/albums/userpics/10001/normal_xenof.jpg] |
|- style="background:#efefef;" | |- style="background:#efefef;" | ||
! | ! !! !! !! | ! | ! !! !! !! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://www.muntele-athos.ro/index.php/CAREIA https://www. | + | | [https://www.muntele-athos.ro/index.php/CAREIA https://www.ortodoxism.info/cpg144/albums/userpics/10001/xenof1.jpg] |
|- style="background:#efefef;" | |- style="background:#efefef;" | ||
! | ! !! !! !! | ! | ! !! !! !! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://www.muntele-athos.ro/index.php/CAREIA https://www. | + | | [https://www.muntele-athos.ro/index.php/CAREIA https://www.ortodoxism.info/cpg144/albums/userpics/10001/xenof2.jpg] |
|} | |} | ||
<br clear=left> | <br clear=left> | ||
Versiunea curentă din 16 februarie 2019 20:38
| Manastirea Xenofont | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||
| ! | ||||
| ||||
| ! | ||||
|


